Career statistics across all seasons - 766 players
| PLAYER NAME | GAMES PLAYED | GOALS | G/GAME | GREEN CARDS | YELLOW CARDS | RED CARDS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Porter | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abbey Knight | 62 | 18 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 46 | 18 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 12 | 10 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abbie Dixon | 129 | 25 | 0.19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 41 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 51 | 19 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 13 | 9 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abigail Burns | 26 | 25 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 26 | 25 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 12 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 12 | 13 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Berry | 136 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 136 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Ellery | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Grech | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Rowley | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Salvin | 227 | 33 | 0.15 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Men | 227 | 33 | 0.15 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 19 | 14 | 0.74 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adan Micallef | 87 | 41 | 0.47 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| Men | 87 | 41 | 0.47 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 17 | 5 | 0.29 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 21 | 16 | 0.76 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aditi Chetty | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adrian Beatrice | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adrian McAlinden | 42 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 42 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Advaith Mandala | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aidan Exner | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aidan Nathanielsz | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aidan Tran | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aisha Abdi | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aj Turner | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ajda Kemal-yates | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alana Abdulnour | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Albert Thompson | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alessandra Heywood | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Leris | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Lomoro | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Overton | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Tzikas | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandra Blackshaw | 84 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 57 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandra Gowland | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexia Ktenas | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alison Curry | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alison Cusack | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alison Quinn | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Allyson Foster | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amalia Kinton | 129 | 31 | 0.24 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 76 | 10 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 30 | 19 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 11 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amanda Halbert | 172 | 32 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 95 | 19 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 18 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 77 | 13 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amber Fowkes | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amelia McDonald | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amy O'Sullivan | 67 | 12 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 59 | 12 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amy Roscoe | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrea Breen | 105 | 34 | 0.32 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Women | 80 | 19 | 0.24 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Midweek | 25 | 15 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 12 | 13 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrea Dixon | 85 | 16 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 75 | 12 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Duxson | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Francis | 223 | 21 | 0.09 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 106 | 7 | 0.07 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 117 | 14 | 0.12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 14 | 11 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Gale | 140 | 41 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 109 | 35 | 0.32 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 15 | 8 | 0.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew McNab | 133 | 24 | 0.18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 133 | 24 | 0.18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Mortimer | 128 | 18 | 0.14 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 102 | 9 | 0.09 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 26 | 9 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Angela Hart | 101 | 14 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 81 | 10 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Angus Brewster | 59 | 7 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 48 | 5 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Angus Le | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Angus Lin | 53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Angus Nightingale | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Angus Smith | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annabel Sloan | 61 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anne-marie Murray | 111 | 65 | 0.59 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Women | 111 | 65 | 0.59 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 18 | 14 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 21 | 7 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 16 | 8 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 18 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Annemieka Symes | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annie McNaughton | 173 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 113 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anoop Arjun | 123 | 16 | 0.13 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 113 | 16 | 0.14 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthea McTigue | 83 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Baird | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Caparello | 56 | 23 | 0.41 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 56 | 23 | 0.41 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 13 | 11 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Hunter | 65 | 12 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 62 | 12 | 0.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony O'Brien | 75 | 25 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 65 | 25 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 18 | 15 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Simpson | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Antony Tzimos | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arabelle Oliver | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aran Smith | 127 | 15 | 0.12 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Men | 117 | 14 | 0.12 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 19 | 5 | 0.26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Archer Tatham - Thompson | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Archie Richards | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Arlo Darvall | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Armaan Ghosh | 56 | 4 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 43 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arshgun Singh Dhunna | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ash Smith | 30 | 6 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 6 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ashleigh Brooker | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ashleigh Yarak | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ashley Halbert | 45 | 22 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 40 | 22 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 12 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ashley Smith | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ashwin Naidu | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Austin Drabik | 79 | 61 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 16 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 52 | 45 | 0.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 16 | 27 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Austin McDonald | 45 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 45 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avanjelien Ngo | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bailey Nathanielsz | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bailey Wright | 59 | 10 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 45 | 10 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Bayley | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Taylor | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Wee | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Williamson | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Gray | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin MacKinlay | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Maltman | 38 | 21 | 0.55 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 37 | 18 | 0.49 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 17 | 10 | 0.59 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Merakis | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Pitcher | 74 | 15 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 74 | 15 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Rose | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Scicluna | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Wills | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Wuchatsch | 24 | 11 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 11 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjiman Palmer | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bennett Salvin | 206 | 39 | 0.19 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 206 | 39 | 0.19 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 21 | 5 | 0.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bethany Sproal | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blake Watson | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Uren | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brendan Miller | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brendan White | 239 | 41 | 0.17 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 141 | 13 | 0.09 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 98 | 28 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 5 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brendon Miller | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brenton Aylward | 94 | 25 | 0.27 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 94 | 25 | 0.27 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 18 | 8 | 0.44 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 18 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bridget Smith | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bridie Rogers | 41 | 5 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brodie Mulcahy | 42 | 3 | 0.07 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 42 | 3 | 0.07 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Bronwyn Chandler | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryce Angus | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Caitlin Frankas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Caitlin Lattanzio | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Cameron Angus | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Camille Lawson | 136 | 140 | 1.03 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 94 | 21 | 0.22 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 42 | 119 | 2.83 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 7 | 112 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Campbell Gibbs | 157 | 4 | 0.03 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 157 | 4 | 0.03 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cara Gauci | 108 | 33 | 0.31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 61 | 13 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 16 | 8 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 29 | 18 | 0.62 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carfi Jonathan | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carina Ford | 405 | 68 | 0.17 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 249 | 15 | 0.06 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 156 | 53 | 0.34 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 17 | 11 | 0.65 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carl Sassine | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Caroline Brooker | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Casey Exner | 194 | 53 | 0.27 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 194 | 53 | 0.27 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 19 | 24 | 1.26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Catherine Cristofaro | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Catherine Honeyborne | 46 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 37 | 5 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Catherine Mueller | 71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cecilia Nguyen | 204 | 9 | 0.04 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 204 | 9 | 0.04 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charbel Ghanem | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlaine Sweers | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Francis | 121 | 28 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 105 | 21 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Gunn | 151 | 128 | 0.85 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 142 | 124 | 0.87 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 29 | 2.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 40 | 2.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 18 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Merritt | 37 | 8 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlotte Fraser | 126 | 34 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 12 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 12 | 10 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 105 | 22 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlotte Wright | 72 | 11 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 60 | 9 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chloe Chatterton | 131 | 118 | 0.90 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 131 | 118 | 0.90 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 19 | 12 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 11 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 19 | 42 | 2.21 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 14 | 16 | 1.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chloe Constanti | 81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chloe McCulloch | 117 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 71 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Brewster | 246 | 70 | 0.28 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 206 | 40 | 0.19 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 40 | 30 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 10 | 8 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris D'costa | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Despotellis | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Ghanem | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Pamment | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christina Dodaj | 37 | 22 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 37 | 22 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 11 | 9 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 11 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christina Hanna | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher Carbone | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher Johnson | 26 | 10 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 10 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 10 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher Pearson | 125 | 41 | 0.33 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 125 | 41 | 0.33 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 12 | 10 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 19 | 7 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher Pinson | 214 | 19 | 0.09 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 214 | 19 | 0.09 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cindy Sullivan | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Claire Aston | 159 | 56 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 159 | 56 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 21 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 18 | 10 | 0.56 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 20 | 9 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Claire Grech | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Claire Peacock | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Clancy Munro | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Clarke Rossiter | 122 | 79 | 0.65 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 122 | 79 | 0.65 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 10 | 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 20 | 25 | 1.25 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 17 | 5 | 0.29 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 16 | 9 | 0.56 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Clio Bergmann | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Clive Harrison | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Clyde Mair | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coen Barnes | 42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coen Sykes | 18 | 5 | 0.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 5 | 0.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Kaltner | 171 | 24 | 0.14 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 134 | 16 | 0.12 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 37 | 8 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colleen O'Loughlin | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Johnston | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Rogers | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Smith | 149 | 165 | 1.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 148 | 165 | 1.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 12 | 114 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 17 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Tomlinson | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Jameson | 91 | 26 | 0.29 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 90 | 26 | 0.29 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 10 | 9 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damian Lapetina | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Juzva | 49 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Kneebone | 52 | 50 | 0.96 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 42 | 43 | 1.02 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 19 | 18 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 20 | 23 | 1.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 10 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Kostandinov | 172 | 37 | 0.22 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 162 | 32 | 0.20 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Vrbanac | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Danielle Marrari | 100 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 100 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Danielle Powell | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dante Stevens | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darci Workman | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Kinton | 215 | 4 | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 141 | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 74 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Tuite | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Tzimos | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean Bird | 123 | 49 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 123 | 49 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 16 | 9 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 18 | 12 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean Lewis | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean Mulcahy | 180 | 5 | 0.03 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
| Men | 180 | 5 | 0.03 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Delaney Jarvis | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Demi Konstantilakis | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denise Douglas | 50 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 49 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denise Marcon | 287 | 8 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 181 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 106 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Destiny Jakie | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dilneth Bandara | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Divneet Singh Gill | 50 | 18 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 38 | 15 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 15 | 13 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Domenic Filippone | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Domenic Saporito | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominik Kucera | 83 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 83 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominique Chu | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Drew Grimmett | 34 | 21 | 0.62 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Men | 33 | 21 | 0.64 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 18 | 16 | 0.89 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Drew Trevaskis | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Duncan Bearder | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Duncan Carter | 80 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 80 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Duncan Kelly | 115 | 28 | 0.24 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 98 | 25 | 0.26 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dylan Tran | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eden Drabik | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edie Pearce | 71 | 16 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 36 | 13 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eduardo Correia | 49 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edward De Salis | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edward Egan | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eleni Kolliou | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elias Fernandez | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elise Gaines | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elizabeth Stephens | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ella Costanzo | 27 | 10 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 10 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ella Hill | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ella Woodyatt | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elliot Kay | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elliot Low | 82 | 17 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 82 | 17 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elliott Thomson | 52 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eloise McCulloch | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elyse Smith | 55 | 4 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 49 | 4 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Bergin | 54 | 10 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Fambiatos | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Fraser | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Kostandinov | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Neicho | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Srsen | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily Williams | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emma Abate | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emma Knowles | 34 | 28 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 34 | 28 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 14 | 23 | 1.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emma Philips | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emme Cole | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emmett Cashman | 50 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 50 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erena Perham | 162 | 11 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 49 | 5 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 88 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Kouloyan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erika Digney | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erin Borg | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erin Gale | 85 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 69 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erin Goode | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Esme Mulligan | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Estelle Millard | 71 | 5 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Arkinstall | 71 | 26 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 71 | 26 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Roberts | 48 | 20 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 48 | 20 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 3 | 14 | 4.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eva Rozek | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Evan Reed | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Evie Galea | 54 | 3 | 0.06 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Faye Partridge | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Felicity Gow | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiona Adams | 53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiona Davis | 267 | 4 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 151 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 116 | 2 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiona Fitzgerald | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiona McLachlan | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiona Taylor | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Fleur Yin | 20 | 17 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 13 | 14 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Folpmer Houwert | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frances Butler | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frederick Brewster | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Freja Gonzalez | 45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gabriella Merhi | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gary Cesar | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gavin White | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gemma Howe | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gemma Templeton | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| George Grewar | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| George Kostandinov | 148 | 41 | 0.28 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 135 | 41 | 0.30 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 17 | 8 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 17 | 8 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midweek | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Georgia Fogarty | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Georgia Neicho | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Georgia O'Sullivan | 91 | 5 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 66 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Georgia Spiteri | 38 | 7 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 38 | 7 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Georgia Vuckovic | 45 | 12 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 42 | 12 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Georgie Jackel | 224 | 52 | 0.23 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Women | 201 | 48 | 0.24 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 17 | 8 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 17 | 8 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerard Grimwade | 157 | 10 | 0.06 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 157 | 10 | 0.06 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gina Arpea | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gina Smith | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Giuliana Templeton | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Giulio Beretta | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Bluschke | 145 | 35 | 0.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 145 | 35 | 0.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 18 | 10 | 0.56 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glenn Brewster | 257 | 111 | 0.43 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
| Men | 190 | 66 | 0.35 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 18 | 12 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 18 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 19 | 14 | 0.74 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 16 | 9 | 0.56 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 67 | 45 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 11 | 10 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 15 | 8 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 15 | 16 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glenn Wilkinson | 239 | 96 | 0.40 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 147 | 54 | 0.37 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 21 | 11 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 19 | 8 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 17 | 12 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 92 | 42 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 9 | 7 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Grace Downes | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Grace Neicho | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Graham May | 307 | 14 | 0.05 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 167 | 8 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 140 | 6 | 0.04 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Hart | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Irvin | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Gurinder Bir Singh | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Gwen Williams | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Halle Barnes | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hamish Heal | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hamish Height | 41 | 13 | 0.32 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 13 | 0.32 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 19 | 5 | 0.26 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Hamish Thomson | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harjeet Singh | 110 | 65 | 0.59 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 110 | 65 | 0.59 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 22 | 10 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 17 | 27 | 1.59 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 17 | 6 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Harmony Jakie | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harper Sinnott | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harrison Palmer | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry Borysiewicz | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry Hall | 41 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry Huston | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harvey Spencer | 65 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 58 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hayden Berns | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Helen Cusack | 60 | 6 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 59 | 6 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Helen Dennett | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Helen Morton | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hugh Hocking | 126 | 22 | 0.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 126 | 22 | 0.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ian Pinson | 164 | 10 | 0.06 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 120 | 5 | 0.04 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 44 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ian Tran | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Indigo Hunter | 46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Indy Dhaliwal | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Iris Sondhu | 78 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Chamberlain | 46 | 76 | 1.65 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 17 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 16 | 11 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 29 | 65 | 2.24 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 12 | 30 | 2.50 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 16 | 35 | 2.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Isabel Kaltner | 174 | 3 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 68 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 65 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Isabella Brewster | 81 | 23 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 73 | 23 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Isabella Gunn | 193 | 16 | 0.08 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 176 | 15 | 0.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ishmeet Kaur Gill | 58 | 2 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Issac Scalise | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivy Daniels | 59 | 9 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 49 | 9 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaci Langford | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Chamberlain | 31 | 23 | 0.74 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 31 | 23 | 0.74 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 14 | 19 | 1.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Crane | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Gibney | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Noonan | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Payne | 86 | 12 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 53 | 9 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Radovanovic | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Sozanski | 91 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 91 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Stephen | 28 | 16 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 28 | 16 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Wilson-lee | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jack Zammit | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jackie Lewis-gray | 69 | 54 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 69 | 54 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 17 | 16 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 15 | 17 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob Brewster | 165 | 77 | 0.47 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 156 | 68 | 0.44 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 12 | 9 | 0.75 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 17 | 1.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob Lowde | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob May | 191 | 28 | 0.15 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 191 | 28 | 0.15 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 11 | 7 | 0.64 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob Moors | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jacqueline Davis | 39 | 10 | 0.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 22 | 6 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacqueline Saporito | 181 | 11 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 55 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 126 | 10 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacqui Davis | 372 | 156 | 0.42 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 216 | 50 | 0.23 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 18 | 6 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 17 | 6 | 0.35 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 21 | 11 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 18 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 155 | 106 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 16 | 44 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 10 | 18 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jagjit Singh | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jake Perham | 118 | 9 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 74 | 8 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Banyard | 76 | 2 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 64 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Barker | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| James Bonavia | 21 | 10 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 10 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Brook | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Cuttell | 33 | 12 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 33 | 12 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 19 | 8 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Ditchburn | 47 | 27 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 39 | 24 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Fitch | 183 | 74 | 0.40 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 183 | 74 | 0.40 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 19 | 5 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 23 | 9 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 18 | 15 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 18 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Gale | 177 | 24 | 0.14 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 176 | 24 | 0.14 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 14 | 12 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Haigh | 73 | 7 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 66 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Humphry | 68 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 68 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Martin | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James McCubbin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James McCulloch | 289 | 4 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 200 | 3 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 89 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James McNaughton | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Pitkin | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Portelli | 142 | 75 | 0.53 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
| Men | 142 | 75 | 0.53 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 22 | 6 | 0.27 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 20 | 7 | 0.35 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 22 | 14 | 0.64 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 17 | 15 | 0.88 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 17 | 13 | 0.76 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 17 | 5 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 18 | 9 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Butters | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Japraaj Singh | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jarryd Tannenberg | 40 | 2 | 0.05 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Men | 40 | 2 | 0.05 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Knight | 133 | 9 | 0.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 87 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midweek | 46 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Lord | 24 | 3 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 3 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jayden Curtis | 65 | 8 | 0.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 65 | 8 | 0.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jayden Kinnealy | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaylen Spence | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jayne Robinson | 63 | 6 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 63 | 6 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jennifer Ibrahim | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jensen Millman | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy Gillard | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy Howard | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy Taylor | 61 | 8 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 40 | 5 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy Yap | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jess Vimpany | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jessica Moodie | 46 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 46 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jessica Spence | 155 | 85 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 111 | 54 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 15 | 12 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 18 | 20 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 44 | 31 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 14 | 11 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jessica Vimpany | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jessika Jacobsen | 53 | 18 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 51 | 18 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 14 | 9 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jibran Haddad | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jill Maddox | 113 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jo Cusack | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jo Pinson | 312 | 8 | 0.03 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 191 | 2 | 0.01 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 121 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joanna Hale | 66 | 26 | 0.39 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 66 | 26 | 0.39 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joanna Wallace | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jobe Pennell | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Draim | 12 | 8 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 8 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joel Mulcahy | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Carfi | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Ford | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| John Lambrick | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnson Patterson | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Pover | 101 | 6 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 72 | 6 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordan Cesar | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordan McIntosh Webb | 66 | 2 | 0.03 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 66 | 2 | 0.03 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jorja Porter | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josef MacKenzie | 22 | 11 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 11 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 10 | 8 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joseph Gaggiano | 65 | 8 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 65 | 8 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joseph Koesasi | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 8 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joshua Brook | 46 | 4 | 0.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 46 | 4 | 0.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joshua McCulloch | 65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jude Simpson | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Judgebir Singh | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Naismith | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaitlyn Brewster | 97 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 97 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kapila Goonewardena | 79 | 13 | 0.16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 79 | 13 | 0.16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kat Bowden | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kate Farrelly | 24 | 7 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 24 | 7 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kate Mann | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kate Shields | 211 | 4 | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 174 | 2 | 0.01 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Katherine Forsyth | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kathryn Cauchi | 50 | 11 | 0.22 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 40 | 6 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kathryn Smith | 148 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 74 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 74 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Katie Archibald | 57 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 57 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kawar Singh | 22 | 11 | 0.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 11 | 0.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 11 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kay Drummond | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaya Abdi | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Keeley Wicks | 132 | 10 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 132 | 10 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Keith Fernandez | 70 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Men | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kenji Hinde | 15 | 18 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 18 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerry Oataway | 113 | 9 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 69 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 44 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Khang Vy Truong | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kiara Massa | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kirstie Herman | 110 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 110 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Koby Lack | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Krish Iyer | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Krish Sachdeva | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Krishan Menon | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristie Jinks | 54 | 8 | 0.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Krystian Wiatrowski | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kubert Wu | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kylie Brennan | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kym Jansen | 40 | 6 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kynan Brown | 27 | 20 | 0.74 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 20 | 0.74 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 20 | 18 | 0.90 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Barnes | 40 | 14 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 20 | 8 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan McCallum | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Micallef | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Men | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lachlan Neo | 217 | 38 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 217 | 38 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 17 | 6 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Potter | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Saporito | 141 | 13 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 141 | 13 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Senior | 77 | 7 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 77 | 7 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Steward | 64 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 56 | 6 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Wade | 41 | 12 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 12 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lachlan Wuchatsch | 38 | 27 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 38 | 27 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lara Trevorrow | 79 | 12 | 0.15 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Women | 71 | 11 | 0.15 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lari Smith | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Laura Anderson | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lauren Frankas | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lauren Holly | 112 | 33 | 0.29 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 38 | 10 | 0.26 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 17 | 6 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 69 | 22 | 0.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lauren Tarquinio | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lawrence Brooks | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Leah Iosua | 82 | 3 | 0.04 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| Women | 43 | 1 | 0.02 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Leah Polacsek | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Leanne Wright | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Leo Fitzgerald | 118 | 44 | 0.37 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 118 | 44 | 0.37 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 22 | 8 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 14 | 0.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 19 | 4 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Leon Boscaglia | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Leon Tzimos | 174 | 2 | 0.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 174 | 2 | 0.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Lesley Forman | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lesley Williams | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lewis Yeats | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Hart | 124 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 124 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Kelly | 76 | 3 | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 76 | 3 | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Pickford | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 3 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Roberts | 65 | 12 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 65 | 12 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lilla Johnson | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lily Mortimer | 165 | 16 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 60 | 2 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 66 | 14 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lincoln Beard | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Linda Fleming | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lorenzo Marcon | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Louis Mellado | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Louise McNab | 82 | 10 | 0.12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 82 | 10 | 0.12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Loulou Haddad | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luca Kaltner | 186 | 17 | 0.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 165 | 16 | 0.10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luca Sinnott | 86 | 27 | 0.31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 52 | 10 | 0.19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 10 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 34 | 17 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Cheng | 55 | 12 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 55 | 12 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucy Harrop | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucy McNaughton | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucy Nightingale | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucy Smith | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Kalksma | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Vanderholt | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MacKenzie Porter | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Madeleine McMaster | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Madi Frank | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Madison Kelly | 184 | 16 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 81 | 8 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 101 | 8 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maggie Le | 117 | 38 | 0.32 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 104 | 19 | 0.18 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 19 | 10 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 6 | 16 | 2.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 6 | 16 | 2.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Malcolm Baron | 36 | 44 | 1.22 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Men | 36 | 44 | 1.22 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 16 | 28 | 1.75 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 15 | 13 | 0.87 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Marcus Burbidge | 159 | 12 | 0.08 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 159 | 12 | 0.08 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcus Wilson | 93 | 32 | 0.34 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 93 | 32 | 0.34 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maria Crawford | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marieke De Ruijter | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 13 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Bluschke | 132 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 132 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Whinney | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marley Stirton | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marlize Wessels | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martijn Van Der Merwe | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Fleming | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mary Rabling | 293 | 1 | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 167 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 126 | 1 | 0.01 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Maryanne Kimpton | 74 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maryanne Vidler | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mathew Morton | 98 | 21 | 0.21 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 90 | 21 | 0.23 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 19 | 9 | 0.47 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Midweek | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matilda Rogers | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Rogers | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matteo Redvers | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Baker | 130 | 63 | 0.48 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 130 | 63 | 0.48 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 15 | 10 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 15 | 16 | 1.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 12 | 10 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 23 | 12 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Barrett | 45 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Camm | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Klopak | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Miller | 46 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 46 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Pesavento | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Wason | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Maurice Cutajar | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maurice Wu | 293 | 64 | 0.22 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
| Men | 221 | 21 | 0.10 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 18 | 7 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 72 | 43 | 0.60 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 19 | 17 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 12 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 16 | 8 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Max Cameron | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Max Cole | 38 | 26 | 0.68 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 38 | 26 | 0.68 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 23 | 15 | 0.65 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Max Paxton | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Max West | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maximilian Fortelny | 73 | 12 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 73 | 12 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxwell Whitten | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maya Champion | 54 | 25 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 49 | 25 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 7 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 7 | 8 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maya Stajewski | 44 | 7 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 39 | 7 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Megan Shadbolt | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melanie Tannin | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melanie Verbunt | 141 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 140 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melanie Wills | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melissa Gale | 277 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 172 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 102 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melissa Lavender | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melissa Mitchell | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Melissa O'Brien | 70 | 6 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 70 | 6 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mia Arkinstall | 54 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 54 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mia Ryan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Micah Hatzakortzian | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Micah Kaltner | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Ghanem | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Halbert | 282 | 77 | 0.27 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 269 | 70 | 0.26 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 22 | 9 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 21 | 6 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Joiner | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Kaczmarek | 30 | 6 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 30 | 6 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 16 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Lester | 172 | 47 | 0.27 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Men | 172 | 47 | 0.27 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 20 | 7 | 0.35 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 14 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 20 | 14 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Pinson | 163 | 14 | 0.09 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 163 | 14 | 0.09 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Rossiter | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Smith | 203 | 3 | 0.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 82 | 2 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 121 | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Wright | 56 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 56 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michelle Daniels | 104 | 19 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 59 | 4 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 45 | 15 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michelle Gooding | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michelle Wade | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Milla Conn | 224 | 80 | 0.36 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 84 | 6 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 106 | 41 | 0.39 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 20 | 9 | 0.45 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 34 | 33 | 0.97 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 13 | 11 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 13 | 17 | 1.31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Milli Allan | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Millicent Allan | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mirani Simons-moemai | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mitchell Houten | 38 | 7 | 0.18 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 38 | 7 | 0.18 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mitchell Lovell | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mitchell Payne | 95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohammed Jumaeen | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Monica Popovic | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Monique Riseley | 132 | 2 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 115 | 2 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montana Rose Powell | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Montana Spicer | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Monty Bowman | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Briscoe | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Jolly | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mortimer Oliver | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahme Joseph Merhi | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nash Brooker | 59 | 10 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 59 | 10 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 6 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Natalie Dredge | 41 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 41 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nate Weilbaecher | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan Unsworth | 203 | 109 | 0.54 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 127 | 68 | 0.54 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 11 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 20 | 11 | 0.55 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 19 | 12 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 12 | 15 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 76 | 41 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 16 | 14 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 14 | 13 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neal Swartz | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ned Symes | 37 | 13 | 0.35 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 34 | 13 | 0.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neil Aruliah | 95 | 33 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 48 | 6 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 47 | 27 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 16 | 13 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neil Mendonca | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neriah Asirwatham | 96 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 66 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nic Molyneux | 161 | 43 | 0.27 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 161 | 43 | 0.27 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 17 | 9 | 0.53 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 19 | 7 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 17 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nic Myers | 71 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 69 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicholas Foster | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicholas Kostandinov | 217 | 69 | 0.32 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 217 | 69 | 0.32 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 19 | 8 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 11 | 13 | 1.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 17 | 15 | 0.88 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 13 | 9 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 15 | 9 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Fitzpatrick | 57 | 6 | 0.11 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 57 | 6 | 0.11 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Foster | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicola Aylward | 41 | 8 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 41 | 8 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicole Skate | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nigel Leishman | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nina Lorier | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Asirwatham | 73 | 24 | 0.33 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 31 | 5 | 0.16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 42 | 19 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 15 | 8 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Conn | 155 | 58 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 98 | 9 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 57 | 49 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 12 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 4 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 16 | 23 | 1.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Juzva | 58 | 20 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 58 | 20 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Mellor | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Nimorakiotakis | 61 | 9 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 51 | 9 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noel Russell | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nolan Cockburn | 51 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 51 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Norma McGreal | 167 | 74 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 77 | 34 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 10 | 7 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 11 | 10 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 90 | 40 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 11 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 10 | 8 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oistin O'Neill | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Borg | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 19 | 1.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Cameron | 22 | 16 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 22 | 16 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 9 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Lloyd | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Mortimer | 151 | 55 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 139 | 39 | 0.28 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 6 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 16 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 12 | 16 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Neo | 221 | 20 | 0.09 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 216 | 20 | 0.09 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 13 | 9 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 15 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olivia Duffin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olivia Nelson Smith | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olivia Steel | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Onaya Peiris | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oscar Kearsley | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oscar Thompson | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oscar Willoughby | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pamela Pyster | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Harrison | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Lawry | 68 | 32 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 68 | 32 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 16 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 7 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Overton | 83 | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 83 | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Zagarella | 121 | 3 | 0.02 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 121 | 3 | 0.02 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Henderson | 96 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 96 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penelope Whitten | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penny Byrne | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Broz | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Fenech | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Roberts | 104 | 117 | 1.13 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 104 | 117 | 1.13 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 15 | 23 | 1.53 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 7 | 17 | 2.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 11 | 8 | 0.73 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 22 | 26 | 1.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 20 | 27 | 1.35 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 16 | 14 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Urie | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peyton McDonald | 65 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Phillipe Bassan | 41 | 6 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 6 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Phoebe Baylis | 39 | 5 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 39 | 5 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pippa Symes | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quinn Digney | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rachael Iosua | 57 | 6 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rachael Taylor | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rachelle Tracey | 20 | 10 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 20 | 10 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 11 | 9 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Raelyn Pouwhare | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Stevens | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rani Lugg | 105 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 105 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 18 | 5 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rebecca Renda | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rebecca Thomson | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Casey | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regina Kyngdon-damian | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Renae McAlinden | 72 | 3 | 0.04 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 61 | 3 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Samuels | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Smith | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Turner | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rick Gunn | 283 | 41 | 0.14 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 173 | 9 | 0.05 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 110 | 32 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 11 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 18 | 9 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Riley Manning | 127 | 16 | 0.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 127 | 16 | 0.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 18 Mixed District North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Riley Woodyatt | 27 | 24 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 24 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 17 | 1.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Payne | 75 | 12 | 0.16 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 75 | 12 | 0.16 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Wallis | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodney Salvin | 180 | 36 | 0.20 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 180 | 36 | 0.20 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 12 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 21 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roni Iosua | 49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rory Joyner | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ross Carter | 73 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 71 | 1 | 0.01 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ross Earl | 89 | 14 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 89 | 14 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruby Correia | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruby McCoy-young | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 17 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruby Moon | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruby Parkin | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rupinder Hanspal | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruth Kilov | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Borg | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan McGraw | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 50+ NW | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sadie Belling | 146 | 14 | 0.10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 67 | 4 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 79 | 10 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Duff | 68 | 12 | 0.18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 68 | 12 | 0.18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Hibbert | 147 | 14 | 0.10 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Men | 147 | 14 | 0.10 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Wenban | 51 | 20 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 51 | 20 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 17 | 12 | 0.71 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samantha Asirwatham | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samantha Panizza | 27 | 8 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 27 | 8 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 15 | 7 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samik Shah | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Haigh | 47 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 47 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Ogier | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandeep Singh | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 15 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandy Jeffs | 94 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 94 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Saoirse Curran | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sara Allen | 58 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sara Lewis | 62 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 62 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sarah Gale | 131 | 42 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 80 | 40 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 6 | 17 | 2.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 13 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sarah McTigue | 114 | 8 | 0.07 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 114 | 8 | 0.07 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 6 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sarah Turner | 184 | 51 | 0.28 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 183 | 51 | 0.28 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 17 | 8 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 12 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 17 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Satinderjit Singh | 38 | 14 | 0.37 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 38 | 14 | 0.37 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 17 | 10 | 0.59 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scarlett Gunn | 119 | 10 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 72 | 7 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Girls Half Field West - 2015 | 14 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 47 | 3 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Cameron | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Conn | 45 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Starkey | 23 | 8 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 23 | 8 | 0.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Cosgrave | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Fitzgerald | 62 | 26 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 62 | 26 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 23 | 13 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 16 | 7 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sebastian Barac | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sebastian Ellis | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field A NW - 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sebastian Fernandez | 42 | 13 | 0.31 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 42 | 13 | 0.31 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Sebastian Feruglio | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sebastian Stankovski | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seerat Dhir | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seth Feruglio | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shan Amunugama | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Gray | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shannon Borg | 46 | 10 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 46 | 10 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 14 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharon Watkins | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharyn Baddeley | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharyn Casey | 225 | 13 | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 212 | 12 | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Vic League 2 - 2018 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shiv Iyer | 127 | 10 | 0.08 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 122 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Boys Shield B - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Mixed Half Field North West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 5 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Siena Stankovski | 41 | 17 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 41 | 17 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sienna Gauci | 137 | 33 | 0.24 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 56 | 25 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2018 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys Pennant North West - 2018 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 10 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2016 | 14 | 16 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 69 | 1 | 0.01 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 12 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sienna May | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 10 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sienna Mellado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Silvia Nelson Smith | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Simon Curwood | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Simon Gray | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Skye Francis | 143 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West Term 3- 2019 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Girls District West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 54 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Girls Shield - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Girls Pennant - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sonaaya Jayasundara | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sophia Liu | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sophia West | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sophie Baylis | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sophie Dixon | 63 | 19 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 12 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Girls District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 55 | 19 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Girls Shield - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 3 - 2023 | 8 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Girls District Term 2 NW - 2023 | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Girls District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sophie Martin | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sophie Nightingale | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spencer Cockburn | 61 | 5 | 0.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 61 | 5 | 0.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 18 Mixed North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spencer Walker | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 13 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stacey Brooker | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 6 | 0.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Vic League 2 - 2019 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stefania Giudice | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West Term 3- 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Girls District North West - 2018 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stefanie Comdoromos | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stella Bernardi | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stella Keramaris | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U16 Girls Shield - 2026 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U16 Girls Shield - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stella Smith | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 16 Girls Shield B - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen McGeehan | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Yates | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Subu Iyer | 76 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Men's NW 45+ | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sue MacMillan | 216 | 19 | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Women | 154 | 6 | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 62 | 13 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 6 | 11 | 1.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Susan Kaltner | 255 | 36 | 0.14 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Women | 136 | 15 | 0.11 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Pennant E - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Pennant E - 2018 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 119 | 21 | 0.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 35+ Women's Masters Indoor - 2025 | 18 | 9 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Women's 35+ CN | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 2025 Midweek Men's 45+ NW | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 35+ Womens Masters Indoor - 2024 | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Masters 35+ BNW - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Susannah Hawke | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2019 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Suzanne Kalenjuk | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tanya Brown | 53 | 3 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 53 | 3 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tanya Comery | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Women's 35+ B | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 2024 Midweek Women's 35+ BCN | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 2023 Midweek Women's BCN 35+ | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taylor Hemsworth | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tessa Gibney | 39 | 9 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 36 | 8 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 16 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Hunter | 96 | 19 | 0.20 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 86 | 18 | 0.21 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 11 | 3 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 12 | 8 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 2026 Midweek Men's 40+ NW | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Nightingale | 49 | 17 | 0.35 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Men | 49 | 17 | 0.35 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 23 | 12 | 0.52 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Thomas Stephens | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Under 14 Mixed Pennant North East | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Vuckovic | 47 | 2 | 0.04 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 47 | 2 | 0.04 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Elgan Jones | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tian Pham | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tilka Hassing | 19 | 11 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 19 | 11 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 - 2017 | 17 | 9 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Joiner | 91 | 64 | 0.70 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Men | 91 | 64 | 0.70 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 13 | 12 | 0.92 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 17 | 11 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 17 | 10 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 20 | 25 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim McCarthy | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Wells | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Timothy Conway | 179 | 65 | 0.36 | 24 | 16 | 0 |
| Men | 179 | 65 | 0.36 | 24 | 16 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 19 | 2 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 19 | 24 | 1.26 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 16 | 13 | 0.81 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 7 | 4 | 0.57 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 14 | 8 | 0.57 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 17 | 7 | 0.41 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Timothy Lawry | 35 | 5 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 35 | 5 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Shield - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Timothy Wuchatsch | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 8 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 10 Boys District North West - 2018 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toby Patterson | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West Term 3 - 2019 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 10 Boys District West - 2019 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Brown | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Howard | 74 | 5 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 52 | 2 | 0.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2024 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom McCubbin | 84 | 19 | 0.23 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 84 | 19 | 0.23 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 17 | 5 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Saxon | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Vassallo | 55 | 12 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 55 | 12 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 13 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 5 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toni Ireland-hay | 110 | 6 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Women | 83 | 5 | 0.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 9 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unknown Women's Thursday Summer - F-1/F-2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tracey Kelly | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Metro B North/West - 2016 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tracey Rothwell | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Metro 3 North West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Metro 2 North West - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Travis Beattie | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Travis Pearce | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 45+ NW- Monday - Men's - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Masters 45+ B - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Nicholls | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed Pennant North West - 2018 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2016 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyson Alcock | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| Men | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 6 | 0.50 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyson Kerley | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyson Mangles | 247 | 4 | 0.02 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 247 | 4 | 0.02 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant B - 2025 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant C - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 18 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vanessa Reynolds | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Metro B North - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 35+ BNW - Wednesday - Women's - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Masters 35+ A - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Veronica Apollonio | 100 | 4 | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 71 | 3 | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U18 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Victoria Moodie | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2013 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Violeta Sinnott | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant E North West - 2024 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Pennant C - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vivienne Connors | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T3 2026 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 District Half Field Mixed NW - T2 - 2026 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wayne Cockburn | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wednesday Kelly | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wendy Gillett | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midweek | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2018 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Masters 35+BNW - 2016 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Masters 35BNW - 2015 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Women's Masters 35+ B North West - 2014 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wiatrowski Krystian | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 10 Mixed Half Field Inner North West - 2015 | 10 | 5 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William Crosbie | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William Dredge | 223 | 24 | 0.11 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
| Men | 223 | 24 | 0.11 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 12 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant E North West - 2025 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Pennant D North West - 2024 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant E North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 13 | 2 | 0.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro B North West - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 - 2017 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 - 2015 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 - 2014 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| William Gallo | 102 | 2 | 0.02 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| Men | 102 | 2 | 0.02 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant C - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2017 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Vic League 1 Reserve - 2016 | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William Henderson | 125 | 10 | 0.08 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 125 | 10 | 0.08 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Pennant D North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant D North West - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant E North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Pennant C - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Pennant F - 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro A - 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 15 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Metro A North West - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro A North West - 2018 | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 11 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2015 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Pennant E - 2015 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Vic League 2 Reserves - 2014 | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 Reserves - 2013 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Vic League 3 - 2013 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William James | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| William Millman | 55 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 55 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Metro B North West - 2021 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Metro B West - 2018 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro B - North/West - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Men's Metro A Central / North / West - 2015 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 3 West - 2014 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Men's Metro 2 West - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Men's Metro 2 North - 2013 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William Potter | 53 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 53 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 16 Mixed Pennant Central North - 2019 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 16 Mixed District Central - 2018 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 14 Mixed District North West - 2017 | 12 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Under 12 Mixed District North West - 2015 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| William Reed | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U12 Mixed Shield - 2026 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Xavier Brunckhorst | 61 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 61 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Mixed District NW - 2026 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2025 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 3 NW 1- 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U10 Mixed District Term 2 NW 2 - 2023 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Xavier Fernandez | 48 | 28 | 0.58 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
| Men | 48 | 28 | 0.58 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 Reserves - 2026 | 9 | 8 | 0.89 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 11 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2025 | 6 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 22 | 11 | 0.50 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Xavier Gonzalez | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys Shield B - 2022 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Xylia Detering | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 Under 10 Half Field 'B' North - 2014 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zachariah Grimmett | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 2 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Metro 1 North West - 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Metro 2 North West - 2025 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U14 Mixed District NW - 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zachary Koumis | 85 | 39 | 0.46 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant E North West - 2026 | 15 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant D North West - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Mens Pennant B - 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) West - Term 3 - 2021 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 10 Boys District (Half Field) North West - Term 2 -2021 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 61 | 38 | 0.62 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 U14 Boys Shield - 2026 | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 U14 Boys Pennant NW - 2025 | 12 | 1 | 0.08 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2024 | 12 | 11 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Mixed Pennant NW - 2023 | 14 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U12 Boys District (Half-Field) North - Term 2 - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 District (Half-Field) West - Term 3 - 2022 | 5 | 8 | 1.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U10 Boys District (Half-Field) NW - Term 2 - 2022 | 6 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zachary Panopoulos | 122 | 35 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Men | 122 | 35 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 11 | 5 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Men's Pennant C - 2023 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Men's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2021 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Men's Vic League 1 - 2021 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2019 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant F - 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Men's Pennant C - 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2018 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant F - 2018 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Men's Pennant D - 2018 | 14 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant G - 2017 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Pennant D - 2017 | 10 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Men's Metro A - North/West - 2017 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Pennant E - 2016 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Men's Metro A - North/ West - 2016 | 11 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zara Kemal-yates | 167 | 3 | 0.02 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Under 14 Girls Pennant - 2021 | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 14 Girls Shield B - 2019 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Under 12 Boys Shield B - 2019 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West Term 3 - 2018 | 8 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 Under 12 Boys District North West - 2018 | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Under 10 Girls Half Field North West - 2017 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 94 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2022 | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Pennant D North West - 2022 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 Women's Metro B North West - 2021 | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U16 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U16 Girls Shield B - 2022 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 U14 Mixed District NW - 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zedekiah Armistead | 43 | 12 | 0.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Men | 43 | 12 | 0.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Men's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2024 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Men's Vic League 1 - 2024 | 20 | 8 | 0.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Zoe Comodromos | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 Reserve - 2016 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 Women's Vic League 2 - 2016 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 Women's Vic League 2 - 2013 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zoe Gowland | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juniors | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 U12 Girls Shield - 2024 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 U12 Girls Shield A - 2023 | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zoe Hawke | 18 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 18 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Pennant E - 2019 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Women's Metro B Central North - 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 Women's Metro B - North/West - 2017 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 Women's Metro B North / West - 2015 | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zoe Killeen | 92 | 10 | 0.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Women | 92 | 10 | 0.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 Womens Vic League 1 - 2026 | 16 | 2 | 0.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 Women's Vic League 1 - 2025 | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 Women's Vic League 2 - 2024 | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 Reserves - 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 Women's Vic League 1 - 2023 | 14 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 Women's Vic League 1 - 2022 | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |